SFP Fiber Module


  • 1000SX/LX SFP Modules 

  • Features

  • Compliant with Fiber Channel 100-M5-SN-I and 100-M6-SN-I standard

  • Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard

  • Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package

  • Duplex LC connector

  • Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs

  • Single power supply 3.3V

  • TTL signal detect indicator

  • Hot Pluggable

  • Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1

Availability: In stock

MSRP Price:
$59.00
USD

Want to be a Dealer? Click here to get your wholesale price

OR

Free With Every Purchase:

Free Monitoring Apps

Free phone and tablet apps for both apple and android!

Free Tech support

Just give us a call and a friendly US based tech will quickly solve your issue.

Free 3 Year Warranty

Defective and malfunctioning IP Cameras and NVRs are replaced fast!
Overview Specifications